Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 25 – 26 October 2013
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
District: Trutnov
Municipality: Vrchlabi
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Markova Sona Mgr.
50
20
3.03
2
Ondracek Zdenek JUDr. PhDr. Ph.D.
44
43
6.52
3
Janecek Pavel Ing.
30
22
3.33
4
Baudys Jiri Ing.
38
21
3.18
5
Zizkova Vera Mgr.
60
6
0.91
6
Ort Vaclav JUDr.
61
12
1.82
7
Bezdek Ondrej Mgr.
28
16
2.42
8
Fialova Lenka DiS.
46
6
0.91
9
Lukasek Josef PaedDr.
61
5
0.75
10
Coufalova Hana
37
30
4.55
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Sarova Zdenka Bc.
39
8
1.21
12
Rambouskova Martina
38
17
2.57
13
Sormova Tana Mgr.
57
3
0.45
14
Smatolan Vaclav
54
4
0.60
15
Novak Milan JUDr.
60
3
0.45
16
Dusek Josef
42
1
0.15
17
Hladik Zdenek
59
11
1.66
18
Stepan Lubomir Ing.
59
2
0.30
19
Typlt Petr
46
16
2.42
20
Plachetka Zdenek JUDr.
62
1
0.15
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 659