Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Chrudim
Municipality: Bestvina
Party: Delnicka strana socialni spravedlnosti
Preferential votes for candidates – Party DSSS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Slavik David | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Richter Tomas Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Nechala Marek | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Jirasek Vladimir | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Visek Jiri | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Chvojka Roman | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Richter Jan | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Krob Jan | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Havlickova Marketa | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Zoha Jan | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party DSSS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
11 | Pecina Rudolf | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Kozacek Tomas | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Jiraskova Iveta | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Simek Martin | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Hajek Martin | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Sedliska Maria | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Zeleny Roman | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Jandik Miloslav | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Strestik Roman | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |