Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Pardubicky kraj
Party: Klub angazovanych nestraniku
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KAN – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Pribylova Jolana Bc. | 36 | 7 | 2.38 |
2 | Spicanova Eva MUDr. | 52 | 7 | 2.38 |
3 | Hucin Vladimir | 61 | 11 | 3.75 |
4 | Dufek Marek JUDr. Ing. | 40 | 9 | 3.07 |
5 | Kolar Josef Ing. | 71 | 3 | 1.02 |
6 | Tausch Milan Ing. | 46 | 8 | 2.73 |
7 | Matejka Miroslav Ing. | 46 | 10 | 3.41 |
8 | Kavalek Vratislav | 53 | 2 | 0.68 |
9 | Protiva Karel MUDr. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Kriz Vladimir PhDr. | 62 | 5 | 1.70 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KAN – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
11 | Dobes Josef Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Biro Barnabas | 67 | 3 | 1.02 |
13 | Domlatil Jiri Ing. | 68 | 2 | 0.68 |
14 | Rynt Pavel Mgr. | 70 | 1 | 0.34 |
15 | Kolar Jaromir Ing. | 42 | 7 | 2.38 |
16 | Svoboda Miloslav Ing. | 74 | 2 | 0.68 |
17 | Slabyhoudek Stanislav | 67 | 6 | 2.04 |
18 | Preslicka Frantisek | 79 | 6 | 2.04 |
19 | Vlasek Josef | 79 | 6 | 2.04 |
- | - | - | - | - |