Lists of names
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Choice: all valid candidates by order number
Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Occupation | Place of residence | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||||||
1 | Luzar Leo Ing. et Ing. | 52 | KSCM | KSCM | poslanec | Ostrava | 2 622 | 5.50 | * | 1 |
2 | Pawlas Daniel Bc. | 42 | KSCM | KSCM | osoba samostatne vydelecne cinna | Havirov | 2 124 | 4.45 | * | 2 |
3 | Zarsky Ivan Mgr. | 42 | KSCM | KSCM | ucitel | Odry | 1 409 | 2.95 | - | 1 |
4 | Sekanina Ladislav Mgr. | 65 | KSCM | KSCM | osoba samostatne vydelecne cinna | Krnov | 1 453 | 3.04 | - | 2 |
5 | Grosova Alena Mgr. | 53 | KSCM | KSCM | ucitelka | Vitkov | 841 | 1.76 | - | 3 |
6 | Dostalova Mohylova Eva Mgr. | 34 | KSCM | KSCM | ucitelka | Frydek-Mistek | 1 152 | 2.41 | - | 4 |
7 | Halikova Milada PaedDr. | 67 | KSCM | BEZPP | ucitelka, poslankyne | Havirov | 1 946 | 4.08 | - | 5 |
8 | Cip Rene Ing. | 42 | KSCM | KSCM | ekonom | Ostrava | 927 | 1.94 | - | 6 |
9 | Havranek Petr Ing. | 40 | KSCM | KSCM | manazer | Studenka | 539 | 1.13 | - | 7 |
10 | Blahuta Jiri | 52 | KSCM | KSCM | starosta obce Raskovice | Raskovice | 828 | 1.73 | - | 8 |
11 | Pohludkova Jana | 56 | KSCM | KSCM | starostka obce Horni Bludovice | Horni Bludovice | 792 | 1.66 | - | 9 |
12 | Babka Josef JUDr. | 61 | KSCM | KSCM | vedouci pravniho odboru | Ostrava | 2 012 | 4.22 | - | 10 |
13 | Gazdova Janetta Ing. | 49 | KSCM | BEZPP | osoba samostatne vydelecne cinna | Opava | 299 | 0.62 | - | 11 |
14 | Krenkova Katerina MVDr. | 55 | KSCM | KSCM | starostka obce Bartosovice | Bartosovice | 589 | 1.23 | - | 12 |
15 | Spalek Martin | 45 | KSCM | KSCM | mistostarosta mesta Mesto Albrechtice | Mesto Albrechtice | 480 | 1.00 | - | 13 |
16 | Recman Svatomir Ing. RSDr. | 64 | KSCM | KSCM | systemovy inzenyr, politolog | Frydek-Mistek | 1 261 | 2.64 | - | 14 |
17 | Valder Jakubcova Jaromira | 33 | KSCM | KSCM | osobni asistentka u deti se zdravotnim postizenim | Ostrava | 987 | 2.07 | - | 15 |
18 | Michna Tomas Ing. | 26 | KSCM | KSCM | vedouci obchodniho oddeleni | Sluzovice | 247 | 0.51 | - | 16 |
19 | Olsovska Silvie Bc. | 24 | KSCM | KSCM | studentka | Trnavka | 491 | 1.03 | - | 17 |
20 | Hajdusik Miroslav Ing. | 33 | KSCM | KSCM | namestek primatora statutarniho mesta Karvina | Karvina | 886 | 1.85 | - | 18 |
21 | Zamarsky Jan | 43 | KSCM | KSCM | mistr strojirenske vyroby | Krnov | 517 | 1.08 | - | 19 |
22 | Stuchlik Tomas Bc. | 23 | KSCM | KSCM | student vysoke skoly | Karvina | 550 | 1.15 | - | 20 |
23 | Ziskova Nikola Mgr. | 24 | KSCM | KSCM | ucitelka | Paskov | 544 | 1.14 | - | 21 |
24 | Kotala Jan | 36 | KSCM | KSCM | asistent poslance | Ostrava | 322 | 0.67 | - | 22 |
25 | Kupka Vlastimil Bc. | 59 | KSCM | KSCM | predseda Okresniho vyboru KSCM Opava | Kyjovice | 419 | 0.87 | - | 23 |
26 | Kachel Marian | 41 | KSCM | KSCM | manazer | Stary Jicin | 198 | 0.41 | - | 24 |
27 | Kolar David Mgr. | 47 | KSCM | BEZPP | dulni technik | Staric | 433 | 0.90 | - | 25 |
28 | Slukova Milada Ing. | 53 | KSCM | BEZPP | ucetni | Haj ve Slezsku | 226 | 0.47 | - | 26 |
29 | Patik Ivan Ing. | 56 | KSCM | KSCM | konstrukter | Krnov | 364 | 0.76 | - | 27 |
30 | Havlickova Monika Bc. | 49 | KSCM | KSCM | reditelka prispevkove organizace socialnich sluzeb | Havirov | 777 | 1.63 | - | 28 |
31 | Bolec Miroslav | 39 | KSCM | KSCM | kovozemedelec | Trinec | 381 | 0.79 | - | 29 |
32 | Bacgon Pavel | 64 | KSCM | KSCM | predseda Okresniho vyboru KSCM Bruntal | Bruntal | 288 | 0.60 | - | 30 |
33 | Hyvnar Radim Ing. | 40 | KSCM | BEZPP | systemovy inzenyr | Koprivnice | 176 | 0.36 | - | 31 |
34 | Cech Jaroslav | 60 | KSCM | KSCM | provozni elektrikar | Opava | 291 | 0.61 | - | 32 |
35 | Praslicak Martin | 37 | KSCM | KSCM | strojirensky technolog | Bruntal | 237 | 0.49 | - | 33 |
36 | Sacky Rudolf | 36 | KSCM | KSCM | ridic | Frydek-Mistek | 434 | 0.91 | - | 34 |
*)
a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny