Lists of names
Region: Jihocesky kraj
Party: Krestanska a demokraticka unie - Ceskoslovenska strana lidova
Choice: all valid candidates by order number
Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Occupation | Place of residence | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||||||
1 | Bartosek Jan Ing. | 45 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | mistopredseda Poslanecke snemovny | Dacice | 1 900 | 11.18 | * | 1 |
2 | Heller Simon Mgr. | 29 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | ucitel, asistent poslance Jana Bartoska | Ceske Budejovice | 1 121 | 6.60 | - | 2 |
3 | Jenisova Terezie Mgr. | 41 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | starostka Trebone, pravnicka | Trebon | 964 | 5.67 | - | 3 |
4 | Hladik Petr Ing. | 43 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | reditel Diakonie CCE - strediska Blanka v Pisku | Pisek | 823 | 4.84 | - | 4 |
5 | Hermann Josef Ing. | 59 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | mistostarosta Ceskeho Krumlova | Cesky Krumlov | 519 | 3.05 | - | 5 |
6 | Hunes Robert PhDr. | 48 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | reditel hospice | Vodnany | 1 177 | 6.93 | - | 1 |
7 | Maleckova Katerina Bc. | 48 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | starostka Blatne | Blatna | 420 | 2.47 | - | 6 |
8 | Radosta Ivan Ing. | 50 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | starosta Milevska | Milevsko | 331 | 1.94 | - | 7 |
9 | Hejl Jaroslav Ing. | 57 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | projektant | Veseli nad Luznici | 210 | 1.23 | - | 8 |
10 | Peterka Lubos Ing. | 52 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | starosta Radomysle | Radomysl | 338 | 1.99 | - | 9 |
11 | Matejka Karel Ing. | 53 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | starosta Strunkovic nad Blanici | Strunkovice nad Blanici | 338 | 1.99 | - | 10 |
12 | Talir Pavel Mgr. | 51 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | starosta Kaplice | Kaplice | 699 | 4.11 | - | 11 |
13 | Dvorak Zdenek Mgr. | 63 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | namestek hejtmanky Jihoceskeho kraje | Dubne | 279 | 1.64 | - | 12 |
14 | Malik Stanislav PhDr. | 68 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | mistostarosta Borovan | Borovany | 354 | 2.08 | - | 13 |
15 | Zemanova Korchova Veronika | 49 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | starostka Benesova nad Cernou | Benesov nad Cernou | 297 | 1.74 | - | 14 |
16 | Ourodova Ludmila PhDr. Ph.D. | 53 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | etnografka, historicka | Ledenice | 284 | 1.67 | - | 15 |
17 | Jirku Jan Mgr. MBA | 43 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | vedouci manazer | Jindrichuv Hradec | 138 | 0.81 | - | 16 |
18 | Vodicka Rudolf Mgr. | 57 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | vedouci utvaru strategickeho rozvoje | Ceske Budejovice | 272 | 1.60 | - | 17 |
19 | Hlava Stanislav | 55 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | jednatel Mestskych lesu Vimperk | Vimperk | 186 | 1.09 | - | 18 |
20 | Kobera Frantisek Ing. | 61 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | reditel VLTAVOTYNSKA TEPLARENSKA a.s. | Tyn nad Vltavou | 137 | 0.80 | - | 19 |
21 | Hrdinova Marie Ing. Bc. | 49 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | ucitelka | Mirovice | 259 | 1.52 | - | 20 |
22 | Manak Jiri DiS. | 30 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | soukromy zemedelec | Jistebnice | 345 | 2.03 | - | 21 |
*)
a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny