Lists of names
Region: Ustecky kraj
Party: Svoboda a prima demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD)
Choice: all valid candidates by order number
Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Occupation | Place of residence | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||||||
1 | Hythova Tereza | 22 | SPD | SPD | ucitelka, zastupitelka Usteckeho kraje | Krupka | 1 988 | 4.64 | * | 1 |
2 | Jarosova Monika | 46 | SPD | SPD | zdravotni sestra | Bohusovice nad Ohri | 1 154 | 2.69 | * | 2 |
3 | Hanko Dominik Ing. Bc. | 38 | SPD | SPD | preventista mestske policie, zastupitel Ust. kraje | Litomerice | 1 375 | 3.21 | - | 1 |
4 | Kriz Petr Ing. | 59 | SPD | SPD | zemedelsky technik | Chribska | 961 | 2.24 | - | 2 |
5 | Hahnova Elvira | 40 | SPD | SPD | reditelka o.p.s. | Chomutov | 778 | 1.81 | - | 3 |
6 | Budosova Eva | 38 | SPD | SPD | zivnostnik | Most | 547 | 1.27 | - | 4 |
7 | Kolar Michal | 46 | SPD | SPD | technik distribuce | Usti nad Labem | 592 | 1.38 | - | 5 |
8 | Aulicky Ales | 39 | SPD | SPD | lodni kormidelnik | Malsovice | 549 | 1.28 | - | 6 |
9 | Micanova Hana | 42 | SPD | SPD | operatorka ve vyrobe | Litomerice | 444 | 1.03 | - | 7 |
10 | Varga Michal | 53 | SPD | SPD | zivnostnik | Most | 369 | 0.86 | - | 8 |
11 | Fabryova Dana | 57 | SPD | SPD | vedouci spravy bytu | Varnsdorf | 275 | 0.64 | - | 9 |
12 | Strnad Vladimir | 55 | SPD | SPD | zivnostnik | Usti nad Labem | 389 | 0.90 | - | 10 |
13 | Haldovsky Petr | 49 | SPD | SPD | elektromechanik | Chomutov | 518 | 1.21 | - | 11 |
14 | Benes Zdenek | 50 | SPD | SPD | kvalitar | Most | 370 | 0.86 | - | 12 |
15 | Hostalek Pavel Ing. | 34 | SPD | SPD | statistik v automobilovem prumyslu | Usti nad Labem | 438 | 1.02 | - | 13 |
16 | Susicky Jaroslav Ing. | 61 | SPD | SPD | ekonom, zivnostnik | Louny | 466 | 1.08 | - | 14 |
17 | Nedved Jaroslav | 57 | SPD | SPD | logistik | Varnsdorf | 240 | 0.56 | - | 15 |
18 | Franc David | 31 | SPD | SPD | lodni kormidelnik | Usti nad Labem | 488 | 1.14 | - | 16 |
19 | Guntherova Ivana | 50 | SPD | SPD | kadernice, zivnostnik | Litomerice | 252 | 0.58 | - | 17 |
20 | Anyz Milan | 47 | SPD | SPD | technik mereni emisi | Usti nad Labem | 359 | 0.83 | - | 18 |
21 | Mikulova Petra | 39 | SPD | SPD | administrativni pracovnice | Litomerice | 270 | 0.63 | - | 19 |
22 | Janosovsky Milan | 48 | SPD | SPD | zednik | Decin | 492 | 1.15 | - | 20 |
23 | Dolezal Tomas | 43 | SPD | SPD | skladnik | Chribska | 265 | 0.61 | - | 21 |
24 | Bystricky Jaroslav Ing. | 48 | SPD | SPD | zivnostnik | Chomutov | 536 | 1.25 | - | 22 |
25 | Cerny Michael | 24 | SPD | SPD | lodni kormidelnik | Vernerice | 375 | 0.87 | - | 23 |
26 | Lachman Pavel | 55 | SPD | SPD | zivnostnik | Most | 373 | 0.87 | - | 24 |
*)
a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny