Lists of names
Region: Zlinsky kraj
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Choice: all valid candidates by order number
Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Occupation | Place of residence | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||||||
1 | Konicek Vladimir RNDr. | 53 | KSCM | KSCM | poslanec Parlamentu Ceske republiky | Borsice | 1 475 | 7.13 | * | 1 |
2 | Pencikova Marie Ing. | 37 | KSCM | KSCM | poslankyne Parlamentu Ceske republiky | Morkovice-Slizany | 1 282 | 6.20 | - | 1 |
3 | Marak Ivan Ing. | 55 | KSCM | KSCM | projektovy manazer | Uherske Hradiste | 1 104 | 5.34 | - | 2 |
4 | Badinkova Eva Ing. Bc. | 50 | KSCM | KSCM | obcanska zamestnankyne Policie CR | Holesov | 935 | 4.52 | - | 3 |
5 | Bartkova Daniela | 53 | KSCM | KSCM | vedouci knihovny | Karolinka | 375 | 1.81 | - | 4 |
6 | Jemelkova Miroslava | 59 | KSCM | KSCM | ucetni | Brezova | 249 | 1.20 | - | 5 |
7 | Prochazkova Pavlina | 41 | KSCM | BEZPP | starostka obce Pocenice-Tetetice | Pocenice-Tetetice | 468 | 2.26 | - | 6 |
8 | Srncova Katerina Ing. | 35 | KSCM | KSCM | stredoskolska ucitelka | Zdounky | 608 | 2.94 | - | 7 |
9 | Jordak Frantisek Ing. | 69 | KSCM | KSCM | technik | Luhacovice | 140 | 0.67 | - | 8 |
10 | Snopek Lukas Ing. | 28 | KSCM | KSCM | doktorand Univerzity Tomase Bati | Salas | 461 | 2.23 | - | 9 |
11 | Lapcik Vitezslav Ing. | 52 | KSCM | KSCM | agronom | Knezpole | 508 | 2.45 | - | 10 |
12 | Ramach Roman | 44 | KSCM | KSCM | vedouci restaurace | Ratibor | 170 | 0.82 | - | 11 |
13 | Jurena Ivan | 45 | KSCM | BEZPP | reditel vyrobni divize | Chropyne | 173 | 0.83 | - | 12 |
14 | Zverina Vit | 21 | KSCM | KSCM | student vysoke skoly | Hovezi | 343 | 1.65 | - | 13 |
15 | Kroca Pavel Ing. | 58 | KSCM | KSCM | technik | Uherske Hradiste | 320 | 1.54 | - | 14 |
16 | Foltynova Anna | 49 | KSCM | KSCM | zdravotni sestra | Zlin | 446 | 2.15 | - | 15 |
17 | Kuja Miroslav | 71 | KSCM | KSCM | technik | Slavicin | 90 | 0.43 | - | 16 |
18 | Lovecka Vera Mgr. | 54 | KSCM | BEZPP | vedouci knihovny | Uhersky Brod | 198 | 0.95 | - | 17 |
19 | Kostka Michal Ing. | 28 | KSCM | KSCM | ucitel, informacni technolog | Kromeriz | 335 | 1.62 | - | 18 |
20 | Tomsu Miroslav Bc. | 24 | KSCM | BEZPP | basnik, nakladatel | Slusovice | 82 | 0.39 | - | 19 |
21 | Kovar Miroslav JUDr. CSc. | 66 | KSCM | KSCM | vysokoskolsky ucitel | Holesov | 288 | 1.39 | - | 20 |
22 | Stastny Josef Bc. | 60 | KSCM | KSCM | socialni pracovnik | Uherske Hradiste | 298 | 1.44 | - | 21 |
*)
a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny