Lists of names
Region: Ustecky kraj
Party: Strana Prav Obcanu
Choice: all valid candidates by order number
Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Occupation | Place of residence | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||||
1 | Smid Petr Mgr. | 53 | SPO | SPO | Namestek hejtmana Usteckeho kraje pro oblast skol. | Varnsdorf | 99 | 6.35 |
2 | Schwarz Bronislav Ing. | 51 | SPO | S.cz | Poslanec Parlamentu Ceske republiky | Lom | 113 | 7.25 |
3 | Blazkova Jana | 48 | SPO | SPO | OSVC | Usti nad Labem | 53 | 3.40 |
4 | Moravec Leos PhDr. Mgr. | 38 | SPO | SPO | Reditel detskeho domova | Rumburk | 83 | 5.32 |
5 | Pesek Zdenek Ing. Mgr. MBA | 58 | SPO | SPO | Reditel stredni skoly | Borislav | 41 | 2.63 |
6 | Fiser Jiri Ing. | 46 | SPO | SPO | Operator v energetice, krajsky zastupitel | Usti nad Labem | 37 | 2.37 |
7 | Vodicka Jaroslav Ing. | 69 | SPO | SPO | Predseda SBZS, krajsky zastupitel | Krasny Dvur | 18 | 1.15 |
8 | Stranska Katerina Bc. | 33 | SPO | SPO | Konzultantka v oblasti ekologie | Mastov | 19 | 1.21 |
9 | Benes Oldrich Ing. | 67 | SPO | SPO | Zemedelsky konzultant | Jirkov | 21 | 1.34 |
10 | Hrachovina Milan Ing. | 54 | SPO | SPO | Zastupce lesniho spravce | Straz nad Ohri | 25 | 1.60 |
11 | Rotek Jaroslav MUDr. | 65 | SPO | SPO | Lekar | Zatec | 23 | 1.47 |
12 | Cerna Milada | 60 | SPO | SPO | Pracovnice v socialnich sluzbach | Varnsdorf | 20 | 1.28 |
13 | Vodicka Milos MUDr. | 54 | SPO | BEZPP | Lekar | Usti nad Labem | 51 | 3.27 |
14 | Vanek Antonin | 62 | SPO | SPO | Duchodce | Zatec | 10 | 0.64 |
15 | Divin Pavel | 34 | SPO | SPO | Umelecky kovar | Chomutov | 16 | 1.02 |
16 | Varga Josef Mgr. | 37 | SPO | BEZPP | Specialni pedagog | Lipova | 37 | 2.37 |
17 | Mikes Milan | 52 | SPO | SPO | Odborovy funkcionar CD Cargo | Chlumec | 14 | 0.89 |
18 | Pikalova Marcela Mgr. et Bc. | 49 | SPO | BEZPP | Zastupkyne reditele stredni skoly | Bilina | 31 | 1.98 |
19 | Peskova Ivana | 41 | SPO | BEZPP | Administrativni pracovnice | Teplice | 19 | 1.21 |
20 | Brabenec David | 37 | SPO | SPO | Pedagog | Rumburk | 38 | 2.43 |
21 | Laudinova Liana | 61 | SPO | BEZPP | Pedagozka | Postoloprty | 7 | 0.44 |
22 | Pizur Josef Ing. | 59 | SPO | BEZPP | OSVC | Varnsdorf | 23 | 1.47 |
23 | Kasl Pavel | 55 | SPO | BEZPP | OSVC | Krupka | 16 | 1.02 |
24 | Jankova Eliska | 21 | SPO | BEZPP | Studentka | Rtyne nad Bilinou | 18 | 1.15 |
25 | Dvorakova Nada | 61 | SPO | BEZPP | Duchodkyne | Litomerice | 6 | 0.38 |
26 | Mullerova Jana | 51 | SPO | BEZPP | Pedagozka | Teplice | 19 | 1.21 |