Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Pelhrimov
Municipality: Lidman
Party: TOP 09
Preferential votes for candidates – Party TOP 09 – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Mlady Josef
40
0
0.00
2
Honzarek Libor Bc.
54
0
0.00
3
Augustyn Tomas Mgr.
36
0
0.00
4
Kothbauer Krystof Mgr.
28
0
0.00
5
Hrbek Lukas Ing. MBA, EUR ING
34
0
0.00
6
Cisar Premysl PharmDr. Ph.D.
38
0
0.00
7
Docekalova Barbora Ing.
29
0
0.00
8
Hoffmann Boris Ing.
50
0
0.00
9
Rod Jiri Ing.
59
0
0.00
10
Chmelarova Zdenka Ing.
60
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party TOP 09 – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Zduba Milos Ing. MBA
41
0
0.00
12
Velisek Zdenek Ing.
52
0
0.00
13
Vondra Martin Bc. BA (Hons)
33
0
0.00
14
Peschout Roman MUDr.
46
0
0.00
15
Barta Ladislav Bc.
47
0
0.00
16
Holub Jindrich
49
0
0.00
17
Blazek Jiri Ing.
55
0
0.00
18
Vaverka Karel Ing.
69
0
0.00
19
Kutnerova Diana JUDr. DiS.
61
0
0.00
20
Vohralik Jiri Ing. arch.
54
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1