Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Pelhrimov
Municipality: Chysna
Party: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka
Preferential votes for candidates – Party CSSD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Behounek Jiri MUDr.
65
0
0.00
2
Smarda Michal
42
0
0.00
3
Cerny Vladimir Ing.
56
0
0.00
4
Antonin Pavel MUDr.
55
0
0.00
5
Rubisarova Medova Marie Ing.
37
0
0.00
6
Neuberova Jana
46
0
0.00
7
Technik Radim Ing.
33
0
0.00
8
Fialova Jana Ing. MBA
44
0
0.00
9
Dvoracek Jiri Ing.
47
0
0.00
10
Hejna Bela PhDr.
67
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party CSSD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Simon Vit Ing. Ph.D.
50
0
0.00
12
Vidlakova Alena Ing. Bc.
50
0
0.00
13
Maly Vladimir
53
0
0.00
14
Kucera Frantisek Ing.
64
0
0.00
15
Kruzikova Marie RNDr.
63
0
0.00
16
Romanova Jana Mgr.
53
0
0.00
17
Novakova Hotarova Jana Mgr.
53
0
0.00
18
Zak Milan Bc. DiS.
34
0
0.00
19
Olivova Sona Bc.
43
0
0.00
20
Fenarova Magda Mgr.
58
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1