Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Jihlava
Municipality: Stara Rise
Party: Strana zelenych
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zeleni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Konvalinkova Hana Veronika Mgr.
44
0
0.00
2
Svoboda Jiri Bc.
33
0
0.00
3
Priesol Patrik Bc. DiS.
38
0
0.00
4
Tyma Jiri
50
0
0.00
5
Gumplova Anna
24
0
0.00
6
Sklenar Josef
47
0
0.00
7
Vitnerova Jana Ing.
52
0
0.00
8
Hermann Tomas Ing.
52
0
0.00
9
Krejci Eva Mgr. dipl. um.
35
0
0.00
10
Pykal Jiri Ing.
46
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zeleni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Kolar Matej MgA.
38
0
0.00
12
Lukasova Kamila Magdalena Mgr.
50
0
0.00
13
Zeibert Milan
54
0
0.00
14
Zavadilova Zuzana DiS.
33
0
0.00
15
Jakes Michal Mgr.
48
0
0.00
16
Houzarova Hana Mgr.
56
0
0.00
17
Zackova Lucie Mgr.
34
0
0.00
18
Drapela Jan Ing. MBA
47
0
0.00
19
Hronova Marie Ing.
69
0
0.00
20
Prat Frantisek MVDr.
83
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1