Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Jihlava
Point of handover: Jihlava
Party: Ceska piratska strana
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Posvar Jan Bc.
32
144
3.60
2
Salomoun Michal JUDr. MgA. Ph.D.
42
148
3.70
3
Stalmach Ladislav Mgr.
47
94
2.35
4
Vodova Michaela Mgr.
38
158
3.95
5
Korinek Josef
34
56
1.40
6
Pospisil Mario
62
17
0.42
7
Kubat Roman Mgr.
54
59
1.47
8
Zavrska Katerina
33
38
0.95
9
Smid Jakub Ing. Ph.D.
32
51
1.27
10
Dostalek Tomas Ing.
38
27
0.67
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Hajnova Hana Mgr.
32
58
1.45
12
Semik Roman Ing.
55
38
0.95
13
Stourac Petr Ing.
38
21
0.52
14
Tuma Ondrej
35
25
0.62
15
Krivohlavy Michal
24
20
0.50
16
Skvor Ondrej
34
20
0.50
17
Lesko Michael
30
12
0.30
18
Karimbasharyarova Arja
35
58
1.45
19
Krnac Pavel Ing.
44
20
0.50
20
Necada Marek Mgr.
27
50
1.25
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 3 990