Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-venkov
Municipality: Predklasteri
Party: ROZUMNI - stop migraci a diktatu EU - penize nasim obcanum, duchodcum, detem, zdravotne postizenym...
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Rozumni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Salamoun Jan Ing.
61
0
0.00
2
Maruska Radim Bc.
28
0
0.00
3
Uher Frantisek
53
0
0.00
4
Skacel Petr
71
0
0.00
5
Raskova Marketa Mgr.
62
0
0.00
6
Zapletal Zdenek Ing.
50
0
0.00
7
Olejnik David
42
0
0.00
8
Slavik Miroslav Bc. DiS.
36
0
0.00
9
Slezak Stanislav
61
0
0.00
10
Mouckova Zuzana
33
0
0.00
11
Hanak Oldrich Ing.
50
0
0.00
12
Viskupova Lenka
51
0
0.00
13
Piwowarczik Vladimir
50
0
0.00
14
Srejmova Jaroslava
69
0
0.00
15
Nahodilova Jitka
45
0
0.00
16
Urbanec Bronislav
63
0
0.00
17
Kopeckova Iveta
49
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Rozumni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Marsalkova Jana
51
0
0.00
19
Pehal Zdenek
51
0
0.00
20
Seifertova Zdenka
37
0
0.00
21
Fendrich Zdenek Ing.
37
0
0.00
22
Klobouk Petr
27
0
0.00
23
Matejka Karel
44
0
0.00
24
Pokorna Dagmar
42
0
0.00
25
Jurankova Sarka
36
0
0.00
26
Nemcova Marketa
31
0
0.00
27
Krizanova Anna
63
0
0.00
28
Pyrek Hubert
49
0
0.00
29
Markova Alice
45
0
0.00
30
Plachy Ales
64
0
0.00
31
Zajicova Lucie
54
0
0.00
32
Hlacova Jarmila
67
0
0.00
33
Nguyen Tobias
25
0
0.00
34
Banoch Vladimir
67
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 4