Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Blansko
Municipality: Knezeves
Party: Delnicka strana socialni spravedlnosti
Preferential votes for candidates – Party DSSS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Lamprecht Erik
29
0
0.00
2
Skoumalova Simona Mgr.
32
0
0.00
3
Kucera Lukas
24
0
0.00
4
Caskova Kristyna
32
0
0.00
5
Mensa Eduard JUDr.
68
0
0.00
6
Krivanek Josef
45
0
0.00
7
Taliga Petr
50
0
0.00
8
Kurdiovsky Jindrich
68
0
0.00
9
Novy Martin JUDr.
47
0
0.00
10
Prazak Pavel
37
0
0.00
11
Svoboda Jakub
29
0
0.00
12
Sobotka Vlastimil
58
0
0.00
13
Reich Stepan
21
0
0.00
14
Kortis Marek
33
0
0.00
15
Novakova Veronika
24
0
0.00
16
Vasicek Zdenek
29
0
0.00
17
Jedlicka Tomas
31
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party DSSS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Micanek Patrik
25
0
0.00
19
Klimusova Sabina
21
0
0.00
20
Balajkova Lenka
27
0
0.00
21
Kratky Vladan
44
0
0.00
22
Dostal Jan
28
0
0.00
23
Jakubcova Lucie
26
0
0.00
24
Skurkova Romana
51
0
0.00
25
Kucera Pavel
30
0
0.00
26
Hracek Jan
33
0
0.00
27
Bartosek Josef
52
0
0.00
28
Svoboda Marek
36
0
0.00
29
Knor Miloslav
49
0
0.00
30
Svoboda Jan
35
0
0.00
31
Kupsky Lukas
32
0
0.00
32
Holler Pavel John
21
0
0.00
33
Stefanik Alexander
53
0
0.00
34
Simkova Katerina
28
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1