Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Blansko
Municipality: Petrovice
Party: STAROSTOVE A NEZAVISLI
Preferential votes for candidates – Party STAN – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Krutakova Jana Ing.
55
0
0.00
2
Zitterbart Karel MUDr. Ph.D.
39
0
0.00
3
Novotny Frantisek
63
0
0.00
4
Bohacek Miroslav Bc.
41
0
0.00
5
David Lukas Mgr.
39
0
0.00
6
Sebesta Lubomir
55
0
0.00
7
Okenka Antonin Mgr.
37
0
0.00
8
Pavlik Jozef
58
0
0.00
9
Kovarikova Alena Ing.
46
0
0.00
10
Aujesky Karel Ing.
61
0
0.00
11
Korek Vladimir Mgr.
50
0
0.00
12
Bilova Martina
41
1
20.00
13
Pavlicek Radomir
56
0
0.00
14
Petrasova Brigita
48
0
0.00
15
Vlkova Marie
59
0
0.00
16
Jansa Vlastimil Mgr.
54
0
0.00
17
Haban Martin Mgr.
35
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party STAN – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Zdarsky Roman Ing.
54
0
0.00
19
Krainer Jakub Bc.
29
0
0.00
20
Matonohova Irena JUDr.
44
0
0.00
21
Sukalovsky Drago Ing. Mgr.
55
0
0.00
22
Kacetl Jiri PhDr.
41
0
0.00
23
Stanek Rudolf Mgr. Ing.
54
0
0.00
24
Svarc Pavel
55
0
0.00
25
Hajek Martin Mgr.
47
0
0.00
26
Hruby Martin
43
0
0.00
27
Osicka Josef Mgr.
42
0
0.00
28
Peringer Milan
52
0
0.00
29
Brzobohaty Ivo Ing.
55
0
0.00
30
Malek Pavel Mgr.
40
0
0.00
31
Zalesak Lubomir JUDr.
63
0
0.00
32
Jelinek Ota Mgr.
47
0
0.00
33
Vondra Radomir
48
0
0.00
34
Marek Michal JUDr.
43
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 5