Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-venkov
Municipality: Rasov
Party: Svoboda a prima demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD)
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Hrncir Jan PhDr. Ing. Mgr. MBA, LL.M. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Safrankova Lucie Bc. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Spanel Lubomir | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Svedikova Vavrova Petra Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Cermak Vlastibor Ing. CSc. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Cholek Karel | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Zboril Zdenek | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Sevec Ladislav | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Ingr Tomas | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Komarkova Andrea | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Seloucka Stanislava | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Novak Ivo | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Masek Jan Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Hotovy Richard | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Urban Milan PhDr. | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Kummerova Iveta | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Krejcirova Miluse | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Kment Jiri Bc. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Mechura Richard | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Imling Mikulas | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Novotny Frantisek | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Cumova Alena PhDr. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Jaslovsky Ludek | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Hansalova Marie Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Chalupnik Ondrej Bc. | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Kumanova Marcela | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Michenka Richard | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Brozak Tomas | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Henzlova Monika | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Prikrylova Jana JUDr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Beier Zdenek | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Steflicek Petr Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Havranek Vaclav | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Fencl Ivan Ing. Ph.D. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 8
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017/ps351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:09:48 |