Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-mesto
Municipality: Brno
Ward: 10001
Party: Strana zelenych
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zeleni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Berg Michal BcA. | 37 | 3 | 21.42 |
2 | Fajnorova Ivana | 49 | 3 | 21.42 |
3 | Vencalek Matous Mgr. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Dohnalkova Zdenka Mgr. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Duda Jan Mgr. | 32 | 3 | 21.42 |
6 | Flamikova Jasna Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Vlasin Mojmir RNDr. | 62 | 3 | 21.42 |
8 | Drapalova Jana Ing. | 54 | 3 | 21.42 |
9 | Ander Martin Mgr. Ph.D. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Blatna Milada Mgr. | 55 | 1 | 7.14 |
11 | Korycanek Rostislav Mgr. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Varejkova Helena Ing. arch. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Oplatek David Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Tovarkova Helena Bc. | 32 | 2 | 14.28 |
15 | Stanek Michal Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Stastna Jana | 36 | 2 | 14.28 |
17 | Kala Lukas Mgr. Ph.D. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zeleni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Hola Beata Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Simonik Michal Mgr. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Spurna Pavla Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Bursik Pavel | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Lipova Eva Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Zilka Karel Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Augustova Alena Mgr. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Dobrovolny Jiri Bc. DiS. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Kycerkova Lenka Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Delmar Jan Mgr. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Vodakova Katerina Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Chaloupecky Vitek Bc. | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Osvaldova Dorota Mgr. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Hrancik Pavel Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Atassi Assem MSc. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Skarka Josef MgA. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Jiaxis Anastazios RNDr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 14
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017/ps351 |
Page generated on | 14 Jun 2024 16:50:42 |