Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-venkov
Municipality: Blazovice
Party: Obcanska demokraticka aliance
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODA – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Janickova Daniela Ing. DiS.
46
0
0.00
2
Pribil Kvetoslav Mgr. Bc.
53
0
0.00
3
Kyjovska Drahomira
57
0
0.00
4
Stastnik Jan
26
0
0.00
5
Hlavickova Zdenka
56
0
0.00
6
Hecl Lukas
42
0
0.00
7
Momirova Andrea Bc.
43
0
0.00
8
Velecka Michaela DiS.
38
0
0.00
9
Budis Jaroslav
40
0
0.00
10
Blatna Kamila
50
0
0.00
11
Stehlikova Hana
41
0
0.00
12
Lamserova Brigita
54
0
0.00
13
Daberger Tomas
26
0
0.00
14
Sustrova Petra Ing.
43
0
0.00
15
Kucerovska Kristina
59
0
0.00
16
Biresova Nikola
23
0
0.00
17
Martinek Jakub
30
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODA – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Horakova Nikol
32
0
0.00
19
Slavikova Jana
40
0
0.00
20
Kulir Frantisek
47
0
0.00
21
Opavsky Jan
22
0
0.00
22
Jirasek Zbynek Ing.
57
0
0.00
23
Palinkasova Hana
45
0
0.00
24
Eichner Libor
50
0
0.00
25
Klecandr Ladislav Ing.
59
0
0.00
26
Vitek Petr
35
0
0.00
27
Polachova Barbora
24
0
0.00
28
Hadacova Ludmila
34
0
0.00
29
Hobza Pavel Ing.
46
0
0.00
30
Krupanska Vera Ing. Mgr.
43
0
0.00
31
Bedrichova Jana
44
0
0.00
32
Drinocky Ladislav Ing.
74
0
0.00
33
Mrkvan Miroslav Bc.
27
0
0.00
34
Stanek Josef Ing.
59
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1