Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-venkov
Municipality: Brezina
Party: Ceska piratska strana
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Holomcik Radek Mgr.
32
0
0.00
2
Vymazal Tomas
27
1
5.55
3
Gregorova Marketa Bc.
24
0
0.00
4
Vasicek Ivo PaedDr.
55
0
0.00
5
Cuma Robert
40
0
0.00
6
Kotas Ondrej
25
0
0.00
7
Kupcik Jaroslav Ing.
31
0
0.00
8
Dolezal Patrik Bc.
45
1
5.55
9
Marciniszyn Michal Mgr.
39
0
0.00
10
Kosina Ales Mgr.
36
1
5.55
11
Loupova Anna
27
0
0.00
12
Piorecky Viktor Mgr.
38
0
0.00
13
Moravec Pavel Mgr. Ph.D.
37
0
0.00
14
Dubec Lukas
33
0
0.00
15
Mamula Lukas Mgr.
30
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
16
Jurasek Vit
30
0
0.00
17
Vasickova Maria
52
0
0.00
18
Zamecnik Petr Mgr.
35
0
0.00
19
Pertl Jiri
36
0
0.00
20
Kaderavek Jiri Ing.
47
0
0.00
21
Kaderavek Jiri
70
0
0.00
22
Fiser Marek Ing.
34
0
0.00
23
Kolacny Tomas Bc.
25
0
0.00
24
Bernardova Denisa BSc.
22
0
0.00
25
Wagner Jan
28
0
0.00
26
Pawlik Daniel DiS.
37
0
0.00
27
Balaz Petr
26
0
0.00
28
Barta Miroslav
44
0
0.00
29
Lavicka Radek
36
0
0.00
-
-
-
-
-
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 18