Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-venkov
Municipality: Hrusovany u Brna
Party: REALISTE
Preferential votes for candidates – Party REAL – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
2
Otevrel Filip MUDr. Ph.D.
46
0
0.00
4
Klepac Radoslav Mgr.
57
0
0.00
5
Klein Jiri Ing.
55
0
0.00
6
Viskot Marek Ing.
41
0
0.00
7
Kozeluha Hubert Ing.
34
0
0.00
8
Urban Roman Ing. Ph.D., MBA
35
0
0.00
9
Mlateckova Jana Mgr.
45
0
0.00
10
Sladkova Jitka Ing. Ph.D.
35
0
0.00
11
Kolar Pavel Mgr.
51
0
0.00
12
Urban Lukas Ing. Ph.D.
35
0
0.00
13
Hanak David Mgr. MBA
46
0
0.00
14
Perina Radek Ing. MBA
55
0
0.00
15
Otevrel Marek Mgr. Ph.D.
41
0
0.00
16
Prokes Leos
34
0
0.00
17
Haluza Ondrej
24
0
0.00
18
Kramar Michal Ing.
43
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party REAL – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
19
Seknicka Petr Bc.
26
0
0.00
20
Novak Richard JUDr.
56
0
0.00
21
Malinovsky Tomas Ing. MBA
52
0
0.00
22
Nezval Pavel RNDr.
51
0
0.00
23
Janak Jaromir
56
0
0.00
24
Jestrab Petr
49
0
0.00
25
Krajac Petr Dr. Ph.D.
65
0
0.00
26
Otevrel David
26
0
0.00
27
Moravec Petr Ing.
43
0
0.00
28
Macova Jolanta MUDr.
49
0
0.00
29
Viskotova Daniela
38
0
0.00
30
Frait Tomas
40
0
0.00
31
Meistner Lukas
38
0
0.00
32
Valka Petr
50
0
0.00
33
Snejdar Radim
21
0
0.00
34
Kopriva Pavel MUDr.
62
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 14