Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-venkov
Municipality: Hrusovany u Brna
Party: SPORTOVCI
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPORTOVCI – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Dosek Libor
39
3
16.66
2
Hrazdira Michal
39
4
22.22
3
Pospisil Jiri
67
0
0.00
4
Loup Jan
54
0
0.00
5
Konecny Michal
53
0
0.00
6
Schwarz Stanislav
56
0
0.00
7
Kratochvil Miroslav
52
0
0.00
8
Konecna Vera
58
4
22.22
9
Hajek Dalibor
44
0
0.00
10
Sehnal Martin
26
0
0.00
11
Daler Jiri
77
0
0.00
12
Farda Richard
71
1
5.55
13
Trousil Jan
41
0
0.00
14
Okac Jiri
53
0
0.00
15
Melcher Petr
44
0
0.00
16
Lazar Vladimir
40
12
66.66
17
Mikyska Jan
31
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPORTOVCI – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Cerny Josef
78
0
0.00
19
Zubek Marek
42
0
0.00
20
Drapela Jan
64
0
0.00
21
Kafka Robert
55
0
0.00
22
Kynerova Kristyna
38
0
0.00
23
Kopenec Jan
68
0
0.00
24
Chloupek Pavel Ing.
31
0
0.00
25
Sommernitz Jaroslav
63
0
0.00
26
Cernohorsky Tomas
24
0
0.00
27
Kobylka Pavel
50
0
0.00
28
Svoboda Jindrich
65
0
0.00
29
Tomecek Jakub Mgr.
26
2
11.11
30
Cernik Pavel
51
0
0.00
31
Smejkal Vlastimil
63
0
0.00
32
Kotasek Vitezslav
46
0
0.00
33
Dosek Libor
62
0
0.00
34
Horackova Jovana
27
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 18