Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-venkov
Municipality: Hrusovany u Brna
Party: Strana Prav Obcanu
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Keremidsky Marian Mgr.
49
0
0.00
2
Blaha Libor Bc. MBA
37
0
0.00
3
Fialova Jana
52
0
0.00
4
Bauer Rudolf
65
0
0.00
5
Rossler Vilem
55
1
25.00
6
Wesley Eva
63
0
0.00
7
Bundalek Pavel
58
0
0.00
8
Valaskova Jana
52
0
0.00
9
Nemec Richard Bc.
47
0
0.00
10
Prudikova Katerina Mgr.
47
0
0.00
11
Myslivcova Anna
22
0
0.00
12
Herman Pavel Mgr.
31
0
0.00
13
Chladek Libor Ing. BA
39
0
0.00
14
Landerova Barbora Mgr. Bc.
27
0
0.00
15
Vavrousek Pavel
37
0
0.00
16
Golec Jiri
45
0
0.00
17
Pribylova Ludmila
61
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Matej Milan
58
0
0.00
19
Cilecek Frantisek
37
0
0.00
20
Bocek Martin
51
0
0.00
21
Altmann David
38
0
0.00
22
Prudik Petr
23
0
0.00
23
Najda Vladimir Ing.
50
0
0.00
24
Petura Zdenek
42
0
0.00
25
Zelinkova Alena
59
0
0.00
26
Fux Karel
79
0
0.00
27
Spurny Petr
49
0
0.00
28
Pavek Patrik
41
0
0.00
29
Komosny Peter
46
0
0.00
30
Dusek Josef RNDr.
70
0
0.00
31
Dosoudil Rudolf Mgr.
71
0
0.00
32
Vesely Libor Ing.
55
0
0.00
33
Pejko Vendelin
50
0
0.00
34
Musil Zdenek Mgr.
47
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 4