Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-venkov
Municipality: Ivancice
Ward: 6
Party: Obcanska demokraticka aliance
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODA – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Janickova Daniela Ing. DiS. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Pribil Kvetoslav Mgr. Bc. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Kyjovska Drahomira | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Stastnik Jan | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Hlavickova Zdenka | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Hecl Lukas | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Momirova Andrea Bc. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Velecka Michaela DiS. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Budis Jaroslav | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Blatna Kamila | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Stehlikova Hana | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Lamserova Brigita | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Daberger Tomas | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Sustrova Petra Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Kucerovska Kristina | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Biresova Nikola | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Martinek Jakub | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODA – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Horakova Nikol | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Slavikova Jana | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Kulir Frantisek | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Opavsky Jan | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Jirasek Zbynek Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Palinkasova Hana | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Eichner Libor | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Klecandr Ladislav Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Vitek Petr | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Polachova Barbora | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Hadacova Ludmila | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Hobza Pavel Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Krupanska Vera Ing. Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Bedrichova Jana | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Drinocky Ladislav Ing. | 74 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Mrkvan Miroslav Bc. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Stanek Josef Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017/ps351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:28:11 |