Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-venkov
Municipality: Malhostovice
Party: Strana zelenych
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zeleni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Berg Michal BcA.
37
0
0.00
2
Fajnorova Ivana
49
0
0.00
3
Vencalek Matous Mgr.
28
0
0.00
4
Dohnalkova Zdenka Mgr.
62
0
0.00
5
Duda Jan Mgr.
32
2
18.18
6
Flamikova Jasna Mgr.
48
0
0.00
7
Vlasin Mojmir RNDr.
62
3
27.27
8
Drapalova Jana Ing.
54
3
27.27
9
Ander Martin Mgr. Ph.D.
42
0
0.00
10
Blatna Milada Mgr.
55
0
0.00
11
Korycanek Rostislav Mgr.
45
1
9.09
12
Varejkova Helena Ing. arch.
55
0
0.00
13
Oplatek David Mgr.
38
1
9.09
14
Tovarkova Helena Bc.
32
0
0.00
15
Stanek Michal Ing.
44
0
0.00
16
Stastna Jana
36
0
0.00
17
Kala Lukas Mgr. Ph.D.
34
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Zeleni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Hola Beata Mgr.
35
0
0.00
19
Simonik Michal Mgr.
33
0
0.00
20
Spurna Pavla Mgr.
31
0
0.00
21
Bursik Pavel
28
0
0.00
22
Lipova Eva Mgr.
36
1
9.09
23
Zilka Karel Ing.
51
0
0.00
24
Augustova Alena Mgr.
27
0
0.00
25
Dobrovolny Jiri Bc. DiS.
31
0
0.00
26
Kycerkova Lenka Mgr.
34
0
0.00
27
Delmar Jan Mgr.
29
0
0.00
28
Vodakova Katerina Ing.
42
0
0.00
29
Chaloupecky Vitek Bc.
23
0
0.00
30
Osvaldova Dorota Mgr.
27
0
0.00
31
Hrancik Pavel Mgr.
36
0
0.00
32
Atassi Assem MSc.
36
0
0.00
33
Skarka Josef MgA.
36
0
0.00
34
Jiaxis Anastazios RNDr.
56
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 11