Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-venkov
Municipality: Mokra-Horakov
Ward: 1
Party: SPORTOVCI
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPORTOVCI – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Dosek Libor | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Hrazdira Michal | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Pospisil Jiri | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Loup Jan | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Konecny Michal | 53 | 1 | 100.00 |
6 | Schwarz Stanislav | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Kratochvil Miroslav | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Konecna Vera | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Hajek Dalibor | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Sehnal Martin | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Daler Jiri | 77 | 1 | 100.00 |
12 | Farda Richard | 71 | 1 | 100.00 |
13 | Trousil Jan | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Okac Jiri | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Melcher Petr | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Lazar Vladimir | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Mikyska Jan | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPORTOVCI – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Cerny Josef | 78 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Zubek Marek | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Drapela Jan | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Kafka Robert | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Kynerova Kristyna | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Kopenec Jan | 68 | 1 | 100.00 |
24 | Chloupek Pavel Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Sommernitz Jaroslav | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Cernohorsky Tomas | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Kobylka Pavel | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Svoboda Jindrich | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Tomecek Jakub Mgr. | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Cernik Pavel | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Smejkal Vlastimil | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Kotasek Vitezslav | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Dosek Libor | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Horackova Jovana | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017/ps351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:13:55 |