Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-venkov
Municipality: Pribram na Morave
Party: Krestanska a demokraticka unie - Ceskoslovenska strana lidova
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KDU-CSL – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Mihola Jiri Mgr. Ph.D.
45
2
3.92
2
Klaska Jaroslav Ing. arch.
55
2
3.92
3
Uhlik Josef Ing.
54
1
1.96
4
Nemec Jiri Ing.
46
0
0.00
5
Hamalova Dagmar Mgr.
48
0
0.00
6
Cely Roman Ing.
43
1
1.96
7
Juranek Stanislav Ing.
61
5
9.80
8
Zemanek Richard Mgr.
49
0
0.00
9
Tesarik Antonin Ing.
57
0
0.00
10
Kolarova Miriam Mgr.
33
0
0.00
11
Chybikova Hana Ing.
58
0
0.00
12
Pesa Zdenek PaedDr.
54
0
0.00
13
Hason Frantisek Ing.
46
0
0.00
14
Jajtner Pavel MUDr. MBA
43
0
0.00
15
Kolarik Petr Ing. Mgr. Ph.D.
53
0
0.00
16
Crha Antonin Ing.
56
0
0.00
17
Jurecka Lukas Ing.
41
2
3.92
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KDU-CSL – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Horak Jiri PhDr. Ph.D.
33
0
0.00
19
Juranek Zdenek Mgr.
36
0
0.00
20
Surman Vaclav
63
0
0.00
21
Dumbrovska Michaela JUDr.
60
0
0.00
22
Berka Pavel Ing.
45
0
0.00
23
Belehradek Jiri Mgr.
66
0
0.00
24
Coufal Vladimir Ing.
49
0
0.00
25
Kousalova Marie
57
0
0.00
26
Majtanova Bohumila MUDr.
62
0
0.00
27
Beran Vit Ing.
50
0
0.00
28
Ambrozek Ladislav Mgr.
47
0
0.00
29
Suchy Jaroslav Mgr.
46
0
0.00
30
Jilkova Marie Mgr.
40
0
0.00
31
Kocour Jindrich
43
0
0.00
32
Prchal Miroslav Mgr. DiS.
38
0
0.00
33
Hladik Petr Mgr.
33
0
0.00
34
Grolich Jan Mgr.
33
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 51