Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-venkov
Municipality: Slapanice
Ward: 5
Party: Strana Prav Obcanu
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Keremidsky Marian Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Blaha Libor Bc. MBA | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Fialova Jana | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Bauer Rudolf | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Rossler Vilem | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Wesley Eva | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Bundalek Pavel | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Valaskova Jana | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Nemec Richard Bc. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Prudikova Katerina Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Myslivcova Anna | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Herman Pavel Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Chladek Libor Ing. BA | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Landerova Barbora Mgr. Bc. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Vavrousek Pavel | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Golec Jiri | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Pribylova Ludmila | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Matej Milan | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Cilecek Frantisek | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Bocek Martin | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Altmann David | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Prudik Petr | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Najda Vladimir Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Petura Zdenek | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Zelinkova Alena | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Fux Karel | 79 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Spurny Petr | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Pavek Patrik | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Komosny Peter | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Dusek Josef RNDr. | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Dosoudil Rudolf Mgr. | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Vesely Libor Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Pejko Vendelin | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Musil Zdenek Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017/ps351 |
Page generated on | 16 Jun 2024 00:12:36 |