Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-venkov
Municipality: Vojkovice
Party: Sdruzeni pro republiku - Republikanska strana Ceskoslovenska Miroslava Sladka
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPRRSC M.Sladka – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Pindes Miroslav JUDr. Ph.D.
56
0
0.00
2
Benes Jiri
32
0
0.00
3
Filipsky Karel
54
0
0.00
4
Korycanska Ilona
40
0
0.00
5
Otruba Jan
46
0
0.00
6
Andrla Roman
43
0
0.00
7
Dubova Alena
58
0
0.00
8
Hanak Jiri Ing.
66
0
0.00
9
Pekarek Michal
32
0
0.00
10
Hejc Zdenek
45
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPRRSC M.Sladka – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
11
Tomecek Radim
37
0
0.00
12
Nedorostek Petr
48
0
0.00
13
Sladek Zdenek
54
0
0.00
14
Kosikova Miroslava
89
0
0.00
15
Musil Jiri Dr.
69
0
0.00
16
Sebela Tomas
41
0
0.00
17
Ratsam Jaroslav
54
0
0.00
18
Putnova Martina
39
0
0.00
19
Sebelova Michaela
41
0
0.00
20
Damborsky Martin
31
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 4