Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-venkov
Municipality: Zidlochovice
Party: Ceska piratska strana
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Holomcik Radek Mgr.
32
8
5.06
2
Vymazal Tomas
27
12
7.59
3
Gregorova Marketa Bc.
24
7
4.43
4
Vasicek Ivo PaedDr.
55
3
1.89
5
Cuma Robert
40
2
1.26
6
Kotas Ondrej
25
6
3.79
7
Kupcik Jaroslav Ing.
31
10
6.32
8
Dolezal Patrik Bc.
45
1
0.63
9
Marciniszyn Michal Mgr.
39
0
0.00
10
Kosina Ales Mgr.
36
0
0.00
11
Loupova Anna
27
0
0.00
12
Piorecky Viktor Mgr.
38
2
1.26
13
Moravec Pavel Mgr. Ph.D.
37
1
0.63
14
Dubec Lukas
33
1
0.63
15
Mamula Lukas Mgr.
30
2
1.26
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
16
Jurasek Vit
30
0
0.00
17
Vasickova Maria
52
1
0.63
18
Zamecnik Petr Mgr.
35
0
0.00
19
Pertl Jiri
36
0
0.00
20
Kaderavek Jiri Ing.
47
0
0.00
21
Kaderavek Jiri
70
0
0.00
22
Fiser Marek Ing.
34
0
0.00
23
Kolacny Tomas Bc.
25
1
0.63
24
Bernardova Denisa BSc.
22
0
0.00
25
Wagner Jan
28
1
0.63
26
Pawlik Daniel DiS.
37
0
0.00
27
Balaz Petr
26
0
0.00
28
Barta Miroslav
44
0
0.00
29
Lavicka Radek
36
0
0.00
-
-
-
-
-
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 158