Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Breclav
Municipality: Zajeci
Party: Strana svobodnych obcanu
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Svobodni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Porizek Petr Ing. MBA
49
0
0.00
2
Mlynkova Iskova Terezia Mgr.
27
0
0.00
3
Jirku Milan
34
0
0.00
4
Pokorny David Bc.
22
0
0.00
5
Werner Jan Mgr. et Mgr.
30
0
0.00
6
Vranova Katerina Ing.
35
0
0.00
7
Mistrikova Petra MUDr.
35
0
0.00
8
Vagunda-Drgac Josef Bc.
40
0
0.00
9
Prochazka Pavel
59
0
0.00
10
Skocikova Oldriska Bc.
40
0
0.00
11
Peprla Oldrich Ing.
34
0
0.00
12
Sykora Michal
34
0
0.00
13
Berankova Jitka Mgr. Bc.
43
0
0.00
14
Sanka Pavel Ing. arch.
56
0
0.00
15
Stibor Erik MUDr. Mgr.
38
0
0.00
16
Vavrin Pavel Mgr. et Mgr. Ph.D.
42
0
0.00
17
Ruzicka Zdenek
57
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Svobodni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Sovis Dusan
41
0
0.00
19
Hlavacek Jan Ing.
41
0
0.00
20
Jezek Jakub Mgr.
34
0
0.00
21
Marvan Ondrej
31
0
0.00
22
Bartolsic Roman Ing.
25
0
0.00
23
Psota Tomas
44
0
0.00
24
Trcala Adam Mgr.
28
0
0.00
25
Jirku Eva
60
0
0.00
26
Ovesny Pavel
35
0
0.00
27
Nemecek David Mgr.
46
0
0.00
28
Sebek Jiri Mgr.
26
0
0.00
29
Matl Jaromir
49
0
0.00
30
Mises Pavel Mgr.
31
0
0.00
31
Navratil Viktor
47
0
0.00
32
Kolbl Patrik
31
0
0.00
33
Vladik Radim Ing.
47
0
0.00
-
-
-
-
-
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 18