Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Hodonin
Municipality: Vracov
Ward: 2
Party: Dobra volba 2016
Preferential votes for candidates – Party DV 2016 – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Makovec Pavel Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Reichmann Dusan | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Zachar Bretislav | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Cudova Magdalena Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Babic Petr | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Smuk Lubomir MUDr. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Kreidl Dominik | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Schweitzer Jan Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Jancarik Jiri Ing. | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Luptovcova Hana | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Svojanovska Jitka | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Soukup Zdenek Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Elias Ivan | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Tesar Tomas Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Kopal Stanislav | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Kristonova Marie | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Pokorova Irena | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party DV 2016 – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Buta Jiri | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Jonak Radomir Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Kostalova Pavlina | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Valkova Frantiska | 75 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Musil Martin | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Vorackova Marketa | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Pytelka Libor | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Molnar Denis | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Petras Michal | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Makovec Michal | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Klimasch Jana | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Kozlova Denisa | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Doubek Jiri Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Bartos Frantisek | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Holes Jakub | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Fridrich Lubos Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Krislo Michal JUDr. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 3
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017/ps351 |
Page generated on | 10 Jun 2024 13:12:41 |