Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Olomoucky kraj
District: Prerov
Municipality: Prerov
Party: Rad naroda - Vlastenecka unie
Preferential votes for candidates – Party RN - VU – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Hamrla Libor
49
1
3.33
2
Tumova Sona
40
7
23.33
3
Bernhauer Tomas
45
2
6.66
4
Kytlicova Kloudova Eva
43
2
6.66
5
Kuzela Pavel
41
6
20.00
6
Trubacova Lenka Mgr.
38
0
0.00
7
Nather David
35
1
3.33
8
Kasikova Lenka Bc.
53
1
3.33
9
Dockal Petr
24
1
3.33
10
Krasenska Michaela
34
1
3.33
11
Tretina Ladislav
61
3
10.00
12
Kotrbova Zaneta
24
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party RN - VU – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
13
Smolka Martin
50
0
0.00
14
Jemelkova Adriana
25
0
0.00
15
Mikala Rene
43
2
6.66
16
Pastorek Michal Mgr.
35
0
0.00
17
Erbesova Lenka
44
1
3.33
18
Jordan Michal
35
0
0.00
19
Otava Lukas
25
1
3.33
20
Petrasova Monika
37
1
3.33
21
Ganiec Roman
49
0
0.00
22
Frehar Lukas
24
1
3.33
23
Bojko Tomas
26
1
3.33
-
-
-
-
-
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 30