Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Olomoucky kraj
District: Prerov
Municipality: Hustopece nad Becvou
Party: SPORTOVCI
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPORTOVCI – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Konvicka Pavel
65
0
0.00
2
Drulak Radek
55
0
0.00
3
Bank Ivan Ing.
68
0
0.00
4
Zapletal Lubomir Ing.
65
0
0.00
5
Vaniak Martin
47
0
0.00
6
Malik Jiri
56
0
0.00
7
Skarupsky Svatopluk
70
0
0.00
8
Boxan Lubos Ing.
63
0
0.00
9
Snevajs Ondrej
43
0
0.00
10
Jesina Ondrej Mgr. Ph.D.
37
0
0.00
11
Malikova Hana
50
0
0.00
12
Rampasova Jitka
63
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPORTOVCI – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
13
Konvicka Martin Mgr.
31
0
0.00
14
Nic Jiri
63
0
0.00
15
Adam Jan Mgr.
32
0
0.00
16
Smrcek Ludvik
43
0
0.00
17
Snobl Jan
41
0
0.00
18
Vareka Vladimir
56
0
0.00
19
Fiala Radim
38
0
0.00
20
Slama Frantisek
60
0
0.00
21
Kohout Jiri
38
0
0.00
22
Schmeister Petr Mgr.
32
0
0.00
23
Runtag Bretislav
61
0
0.00
-
-
-
-
-
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 2