Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Olomoucky kraj
District: Jesenik
Municipality: Jesenik
Ward: 11
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Cerny Alexander RSDr. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Nekl Josef RSDr. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Liskova Tereza DiS. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Urbanek Vladimir Bc. DiS. | 41 | 1 | 3.84 |
5 | Sulda Ludvik BBA | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Sramko Vaclav | 41 | 7 | 26.92 |
7 | Sumara Ivan MUDr. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Svec Zdenek Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Vyslouzil Zdenek | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Vesely Kamil | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Oprsal Jaroslav | 66 | 2 | 7.69 |
12 | Zima Jiri PhDr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
13 | Vranova Vera Mgr. Ph.D. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Marek Miroslav Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Svestkova Oulehlova Nadezda | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Zips Jiri | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Szukalska Zdenka Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Sypko Ladislav | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Symersky Michal Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Vecerova Libena Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Zahradnik Lukas | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Rulisek Vladislav Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Kropacek Antonin Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 26
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017/ps351 |
Page generated on | 20 Jun 2024 02:26:43 |