Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Olomoucky kraj
District: Jesenik
Municipality: Zlate Hory
Party: Strana Prav Obcanu
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Kalab Stanislav Mgr.
66
0
0.00
2
Kocian Vaclav Bc. DiS.
31
0
0.00
3
Pospisil Jiri PhDr.
65
0
0.00
4
Ondracek Zdenek
53
0
0.00
5
Vrobel Frantisek
55
0
0.00
6
Bartonik Petr Ing.
71
0
0.00
7
Vejbor Petr Mgr.
36
0
0.00
8
Sevcik Martin
43
0
0.00
9
Kulicka Radek
25
0
0.00
10
Augustin Radek Mgr.
40
0
0.00
11
Majer Petr
35
0
0.00
12
Safrankova Zdenka Ing.
43
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
13
Vitkova Monika MVDr.
33
0
0.00
14
Ostadal Petr
34
0
0.00
15
Safar Jiri
69
0
0.00
16
Pospisilik Radek
48
0
0.00
17
Fridrinova Marta Ing.
48
0
0.00
18
Motyka Jeronym
65
0
0.00
19
Buchta Inocenc
58
0
0.00
20
Sova Petr
51
0
0.00
21
Dadak Richard
46
0
0.00
22
Petrik Ivan Mgr.
29
0
0.00
23
Mrnka Josef
61
0
0.00
-
-
-
-
-
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 3