Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Ostrava-mesto
Municipality: Ostrava
Ward: 11044
Party: Dobra volba 2016
Preferential votes for candidates – Party DV 2016 – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Petras Milan | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Luksa Pavol | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Buchtova Hana | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Pastrnak Rene Mgr. Ph.D. in BA | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Fodor Tomas | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Safranek Pavel | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Spackova Pavlina Mgr. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Pastor Roman | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Mlynkecova Andrea | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Grepl Miroslav Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Thiemel Martin | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Doniec Petr | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Godel Richard | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Kantorova Petra | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Pelikan Jiri Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Fodorova Karla | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Nogova Lucie | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Zeman Ivan | 74 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party DV 2016 – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
19 | Hradilkova Marie | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Frolova Danuse | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Zboril Jaroslav | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Kvasnickova Hana | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Veldamon Radek | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Dunkova Olga Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Rothkogel Jaroslav | 77 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Brucknerova Iva | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Lazar Zdenek | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Malinakova Pavlina | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Haviar David | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Holesova Pavlina | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Sladecek Tomas | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Becakova Kristyna | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Bruckner Ladislav MgA. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Guziurova Jana | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Bajer Dalibor | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Grygarova Leonarda | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017/ps351 |
Page generated on | 21 Jun 2024 15:13:05 |