Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Ostrava-mesto
Municipality: Ostrava
Ward: 11044
Party: Strana Prav Obcanu
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Sladecek Karel Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Miczka Tomas | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Precek Radim Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Malikova Dagmar Bc. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Zapletal Pavel | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Dudzik David Ing. et Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Cernohorsky Rene Bc. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Glogarova Jana JUDr. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Heczko Tomas | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Krpel Tomas Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Panacek Jan Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Martinek Stanislav | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Dvorackova Jirina Bc. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Vagner Pavel | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Kollar Ludvik Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Kocyan Martin Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Mikulikova Eva Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Kugler Ladislav | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
19 | Sainar Petr | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Kuznitiusova Gabriela | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Sokolova Marie Ing. | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Palicka Jaroslav | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Brezna Magda Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Vochoc Tomas | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Dembinny David | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Mysla Pavel | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Neuvirt Ladislav | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Kolkova Darja | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Cip Jiri | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Outratova Lenka | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Dudzik Jakub | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Hermanova Kvetoslava | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Adam Rostislav | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Sladecek Tomas | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Hausnerova Jana | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Labaj Jiri | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017/ps351 |
Page generated on | 21 Jun 2024 15:12:35 |