Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Ostrava-mesto
Municipality: Ostrava
Ward: 11089
Party: Strana svobodnych obcanu
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Svobodni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Klein Radomir Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Zapletal Jiri Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Stanovsky Vitezslav Bc. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Vesely Petr Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Tomasova Veronika Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Filip Jiri Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Vidlakova Jana Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Stanovska Lenka Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Vesela Martina | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Frycka Jan Mgr. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Moricova Jana Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Hajek David Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Honajzer Martin Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Vencek Martin | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Babjak Jan Ing. Ph.D. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Kocourek Petr | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Farda Pavel | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Gazda Richard | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Svobodni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
19 | Heger Lukas Ing. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Stejskal Hynek Ing. Bc. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Mensik Vladimir | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Cupanek Miroslav Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Krejci Radovan Bc. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Moric Lubomir Ing. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Chrudina Jakub Mgr. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Hlavac Jiri | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Tomis Zdenek Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Pravda Pavel Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Pavlas Radim | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Hanzlik Jan Bc. | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Kuder Zenon Ing. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Radisch Robert Mgr. | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Kondziolka Jan Bc. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Dziubova Lucie | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Stachova Dagmar | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Mrozek Michal Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 15
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017/ps351 |
Page generated on | 21 Jun 2024 17:13:05 |