Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Ostrava-mesto
Municipality: Ostrava
Ward: 11089
Party: Rad naroda - Vlastenecka unie
Preferential votes for candidates – Party RN - VU – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Rezacova Barbora | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Witala Rostislav | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Pisch Martin | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Lachka Renata | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Sochatzi Jan | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Hrbac Radomir dr. h. c. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Kubicek Martin | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Podzamska Marcela | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Kudlacek Martin | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Pfleger Rene Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Larisch Roman | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Jirikovsky Jiri | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Trombik Jiri | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Vesela Eva | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Lachky Petr | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Kalvoda Pavel | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Kurka Radim | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Vidova Gabriela | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party RN - VU – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
19 | Sindelar Stanislav | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Pysik Alexandr | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Stopka Roman | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Dzvonikova Gabriela Bc. | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Blatecky Petr | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Kubickova Marie | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Zhanelova Alena | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Hruba Lucie | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Randysek Frantisek | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Vranova Jana | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Tuma Karel | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Galuszka Ales | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Pesnova Nikola | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Plank Stepan | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Hamrusova Veronika | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Snedorf Stanislav | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Svajdova Sylvie | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Moravkova Nadezda | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 4
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017/ps351 |
Page generated on | 21 Jun 2024 16:23:00 |