Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Ostrava-mesto
Municipality: Ostrava
Ward: 11090
Party: Delnicka strana socialni spravedlnosti
Preferential votes for candidates – Party DSSS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Brezny Dominik | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Zaremba Oto | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Miks Karel | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Komarek Vaclav Mgr. | 74 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Sobotik Radim | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Poledno Jiri | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Venyercsan Petr | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Borna Petr | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Kurec Jan | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Froncek Vilem | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Chalupa Jaroslav Mgr. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Machova Iveta | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Skypala Radim | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Mikus Lukas | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Pozdena Rostislav | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Jonke Jindrich Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Sluka Pavel | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Seligova Jolana | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party DSSS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
19 | Cesnek Miroslav | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Pich Pavel | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Vanek Tomas | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Mrkvova Karla | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Papay Josef | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Cudejko Petr Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Gasidlo Radek | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Pokorny Daniel | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Hostasa Karel | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Uncovska Alexandra | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Malina Pavel | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Chovanec Martin | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Skupien Tomas | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Adamek Petr | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Faldyna Ondrej Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Matejcek Petr | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Kolarcikova Silvie | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Stedron Radoslav RNDr. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017/ps351 |
Page generated on | 10 Jun 2024 11:37:04 |