Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Ostrava-mesto
Municipality: Ostrava
Ward: 15026
Party: Obcanska demokraticka aliance
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODA – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Mlcak Tomas Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Mrazek Petr | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Matejicek Ludek | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Vojtechovsky Petr Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Pospech Lumir Mgr. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Gaydicza Michal | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Sikora Petr | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Zemanova Miriam Mgr. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Bittner Pavel Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Gold Otto RNDr. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Rada Lumir Ing. MBA | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Macura Josef Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Vasickova Jana Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Srubar Dalibor | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Mlcakova Karin | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Zaborska Zuzana | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Mlcak David | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Folwarczny Robert | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party ODA – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
19 | Kostricova Kristyna | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Knapkova Michaela | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Gaydicza Lukas | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Bezunk Roman | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Zaborska Eva | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Holingr Frantisek | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Prokopova Ivana Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Micka Martin | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Dobes Richard | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Kukol Jiri | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Polasek Miroslav | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Kana Miroslav | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Machcinik Vladimir | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Kruzberska Marketa | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Koselova Veronika | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Machcinikova Dagmar | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Stankova Ivana | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Pospisilova Svatava | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017/ps351 |
Page generated on | 10 Jun 2024 13:47:38 |