Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Novy Jicin
Municipality: Odry
Ward: 3
Party: ROZUMNI - stop migraci a diktatu EU - penize nasim obcanum, duchodcum, detem, zdravotne postizenym...
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Rozumni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Harvanek Peter Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Tyrlikova Marcela Bc. DiS., MBA | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Sila Jan MUDr. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Bodzsar Radomil | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Rabas Petr | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Frankova Nadezda MUDr. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Stuchlik Petr | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Szczyrbova Karin Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Hanacik Frantisek Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Maslik Karel Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Houzvicka Miroslav | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Stejskalova Lenka Bc. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Matuszek Jiri Ing. CSc. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Kopitzova Vladislava | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Konecna Silova Jana MDDr. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Drozdik Petr | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Liberdova Petra | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Galda Jindrich | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Rozumni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
19 | Koch Marcel | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Bednarik Vitezslav | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Papousek Michal | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Goldova Vladimira | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Kozlovska Alena | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Lesak Milan Mgr. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Stwiertniova Nadezda Bc. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Valova Dagmar Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Konarikova Iveta Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Holis Stanislav | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Staskovan Petr Ing. Ph.D. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Nemec Ladislav Ing. arch. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Wybraniec Jan | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Gaspar Vasil | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Bradac Radim | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Velicka Lukas Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Berg Tomas | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Vala Miroslav Ing. CSc. | 75 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 3
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017/ps351 |
Page generated on | 14 Jun 2024 17:18:37 |