Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Novy Jicin
Point of handover: Pribor
Party: Referendum o Evropske unii
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Referendum o EU – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Fiedler Karel Ing.
55
2
50.00
2
Navratil David
37
1
25.00
3
Zelingerova Eva
52
0
0.00
4
Vahala Leopold
56
0
0.00
5
Spacil Jiri
65
0
0.00
6
Martynkova Dagmar
60
0
0.00
7
Dohnal Libor
49
1
25.00
8
Kulikova Andela Mgr.
55
0
0.00
9
Zgazar Martin Bc.
43
1
25.00
10
Paryzkova Vera
59
0
0.00
11
Zahradnikova Anna
30
0
0.00
12
David Libor Ing.
68
0
0.00
13
Maradkova Danuse
54
0
0.00
14
Lorenc Jan
28
0
0.00
15
Jancickova Kamila
36
0
0.00
16
Swider Stanislav
64
0
0.00
17
Gorolova Vladimira
55
0
0.00
18
Brozik Vaclav
53
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Referendum o EU – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
19
Michalcikova Iveta
40
1
25.00
20
Polasek Zdenek
37
0
0.00
21
Horosova Karina
33
0
0.00
22
Kriz Pavel
23
0
0.00
23
Jancicka Dusan
45
1
25.00
24
Cernobilova Sarka
46
0
0.00
25
Mattis Jan
26
0
0.00
26
Obadalova Nadezda
64
0
0.00
27
Samaj Zdenek
23
0
0.00
28
Peterkova Pavlina
53
0
0.00
29
Varga Vladimir
57
0
0.00
30
Marel Lukas
29
0
0.00
31
Friedman Alojzy
37
0
0.00
32
Ziska Jaroslav Ing.
34
0
0.00
33
Cimprichova Elen
50
0
0.00
34
Krystek Jan
57
0
0.00
35
Dolezelova Michaela
32
0
0.00
36
Schwarz Zdenek Ing.
70
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 4