Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Benesov
Municipality: Miretice
Party: Svoboda a prima demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD)
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Okamura Tomio
45
2
13.33
2
Rozvoral Radek
50
0
0.00
3
Cerny Oldrich
52
0
0.00
4
Bakosova Julie BA (Hons)
44
0
0.00
5
Nedved Robert
53
0
0.00
6
Straub Jan
46
0
0.00
7
Novotny Jiri Bc.
41
0
0.00
8
Hulicius Miroslav
41
0
0.00
9
Cejkova Blanka
50
0
0.00
10
Krouzek Frantisek
54
0
0.00
11
Stanek Vlastimil
51
0
0.00
12
Pasa Jan
58
0
0.00
13
Krecek Miroslav
59
0
0.00
14
Zika Jiri Ing.
43
0
0.00
15
Stefcova Vladimira
54
0
0.00
16
Paima Jaroslav
50
0
0.00
17
Slavickova Ivana
56
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Fober Petr
32
0
0.00
19
Mudrochova Jarmila
50
0
0.00
20
Kafka Petr Ing.
67
0
0.00
21
Domasova Kveta
50
0
0.00
22
Hosna Jan
48
0
0.00
23
Sedlacek Jiri
46
0
0.00
24
Zak Pavel
41
0
0.00
25
Havelkova Ilona
45
0
0.00
26
Chvalkovsky Ladislav
73
0
0.00
27
Cerny Jakub
36
0
0.00
28
Valis Premysl
56
0
0.00
29
Randik Tomas
39
0
0.00
30
Vesela Renata
47
0
0.00
31
Skalicky Michal
39
0
0.00
32
Konvalinkova Marketa Bc.
26
0
0.00
33
Vach Ales
51
0
0.00
34
Moravec Miloslav
50
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 15