Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Beroun
Municipality: Mezoun
Party: Blok proti islamizaci - Obrana domova
Preferential votes for candidates – Party BPI – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Volfova Jana Mgr.
59
0
0.00
2
Skruzny Libor
50
0
0.00
3
Elias Ladislav
40
0
0.00
4
Foff Roman Ing.
50
0
0.00
5
Havranek Pavel
42
0
0.00
6
Mansfeldova Pavla
51
0
0.00
7
Smely Lukas
38
0
0.00
8
Zikmund Josef
42
0
0.00
9
Hofmanova Michaela
37
0
0.00
10
Doba Roman Ing.
46
0
0.00
11
Spalenka Peter Ing.
70
0
0.00
12
Kuratko Jan
22
0
0.00
13
Syrovy Josef
57
0
0.00
15
Kormosova Veronika
31
0
0.00
16
Smejcova Milena
56
0
0.00
17
Sucha Miroslav
40
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party BPI – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Smejc Pavel
61
0
0.00
19
Edrova Zdenka
58
0
0.00
20
Melichar Pavel
31
0
0.00
21
Veselovska Eva
43
0
0.00
22
Vojik Pavel Ing.
50
0
0.00
23
Bartova Hana
38
0
0.00
25
Horsky Slavomir
57
0
0.00
26
Spirk Richard
60
0
0.00
27
Vybiral Jiri
23
0
0.00
28
Vecera Pavel
29
0
0.00
29
Pospisil Petr
34
0
0.00
30
Smely Vaclav
60
0
0.00
31
Novotny Petr
51
0
0.00
32
Marek Petr
53
0
0.00
33
Stefek Radim
51
0
0.00
-
-
-
-
-
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1