Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Beroun
Municipality: Mezoun
Party: Ceska piratska strana
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Bartos Ivan PhDr. Ph.D.
37
6
14.28
2
Kozlova Lenka
56
2
4.76
3
Kopriva Frantisek
21
2
4.76
4
Prochazka Petr
36
0
0.00
5
Lukasek Jan Bc.
38
0
0.00
6
Zmuda Tomas Ing.
29
1
2.38
7
Smutna Petra Bc.
39
2
4.76
8
Schejbal Antonin
21
0
0.00
9
Chalus Petr Mgr.
44
0
0.00
10
Voparil Vojtech Ing.
28
0
0.00
11
Prim Daniel
34
0
0.00
12
Lajbner Zdenek RNDr. Ph.D.
39
0
0.00
13
Pektorova Magda Ing.
41
0
0.00
14
Kozak Miroslav
64
0
0.00
15
Jurik Jan
32
0
0.00
16
Licka Jan Ing.
36
1
2.38
17
Vaclavovic Jakub
22
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party Pirati – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Ertl Vojtech Ing. arch.
30
0
0.00
19
Mladek Pavel DiS.
26
0
0.00
20
Krejci Tomas
28
0
0.00
21
Limberk Michal
35
0
0.00
22
Sip Robert
29
0
0.00
23
Malinsky Petr
29
0
0.00
24
Felix Tomas
28
0
0.00
25
Mendl Pavel Ing.
53
0
0.00
26
Kviz Pavel
30
0
0.00
27
Valencikova Katerina Bc.
37
0
0.00
28
Prikrylova Jirina Mgr.
34
0
0.00
29
Klejzar Antonin
27
0
0.00
30
Vodrhankova Jana Ing.
54
0
0.00
31
Kozelsky Robert Ing. Bc. LL.M., DBA
41
1
2.38
32
Korecky Petr
25
0
0.00
33
Polak Martin
32
0
0.00
34
Janecek Pavel
52
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 42