Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Beroun
Municipality: Mezoun
Party: REALISTE
Preferential votes for candidates – Party REAL – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Fryc Antonin Ing. CSc.
64
0
0.00
2
Bartek Daniel Ing.
56
0
0.00
3
Kubiska Martin
40
0
0.00
4
Markova Jana Bc.
40
0
0.00
5
Svitil Vaclav MVDr.
53
0
0.00
6
Hejl Martin Bc. DiS.
24
0
0.00
7
Safarik Pavel Ing.
48
0
0.00
8
Hradsky Daniel MVDr.
48
0
0.00
9
Hynkova Eliska Mgr. MBA
38
0
0.00
10
Pachman Jan Ing.
47
0
0.00
11
Benes Milan Ing.
49
0
0.00
12
Maxera David Ing.
47
0
0.00
13
Binder Jan Vojtech
50
0
0.00
14
Hlubocky Stanislav Ing.
56
0
0.00
15
Zenaty Emil
55
0
0.00
16
Musil Ivan Ing.
59
0
0.00
17
Kaspar Miloslav
47
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party REAL – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Babakova Helena Mgr.
53
0
0.00
19
Skrivan Petr
42
0
0.00
20
Hedrlinova Nikola
23
0
0.00
21
Rettinger Vladimir Bc.
42
0
0.00
22
Maceska Ota
56
0
0.00
23
Pribyl Vaclav
55
0
0.00
24
Novak Marek
48
0
0.00
25
Klein Josef MUDr.
32
0
0.00
26
Jadwiszczok Vladislav
59
0
0.00
27
Kralova Alena
55
0
0.00
28
Strnad Jan
46
0
0.00
29
Rathousky Jan Ing.
72
0
0.00
30
Prochazka Petr
56
0
0.00
31
Valentova Dagmar
55
0
0.00
32
Sichova Zdenka Mgr.
67
0
0.00
33
Kryspin Ondrej Ing.
47
0
0.00
34
Certik Jiri RNDr.
61
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1