Elections to the Chamber of Deputies of the Parliament of the Czech Republic held on 20 – 21 October 2017
Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Beroun
Municipality: Suchomasty
Party: SPORTOVCI
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPORTOVCI – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
1
Daniel Miroslav Ing.
53
0
0.00
2
Drapela Michal Mgr.
32
0
0.00
3
Nemec Jaroslav
63
0
0.00
4
Bobek Ladislav
63
0
0.00
5
Sedlacek Vladimir
48
0
0.00
6
Cerny Jaroslav
38
0
0.00
7
Morawska Petra MUDr.
32
0
0.00
8
Sehnalova Renata BA
33
0
0.00
9
Rada Petr
59
0
0.00
10
Falta Matej
27
0
0.00
11
Jirku Pavlin
61
0
0.00
12
Raja Michal
32
0
0.00
13
Lupinek Zdenek
39
0
0.00
14
Svobodova Michala Ing.
26
0
0.00
15
Vesecky Petr
53
0
0.00
16
Trval Marek
50
0
0.00
17
Drapela Pavel
57
0
0.00
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPORTOVCI – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.
Candidate
Preferential votes
order number
surname, first name, degrees
age
No
in %
18
Kolouskova Miloslava
65
0
0.00
19
Vesecka Aneta Ing.
26
0
0.00
20
Grygarova Lucie
41
0
0.00
21
Stejskal Jindrich
34
0
0.00
22
Sadilek Jan
34
0
0.00
23
Sedlacek Michal
28
0
0.00
24
Klimek David
37
0
0.00
25
Pazio Michal
38
0
0.00
26
Zlamal Zbynek Ing.
49
0
0.00
27
Sedlackova Edita
46
0
0.00
28
Holzapfelova Sehnalova Marcela
52
0
0.00
29
Schindler Jaroslav Ing.
47
0
0.00
30
Zavadil Zdenek
67
0
0.00
31
Sedlacek Marek
25
0
0.00
32
Pochyly Stanislav
39
0
0.00
33
Mensik Vojtech
54
0
0.00
34
Frkal Jiri
43
0
0.00
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1