Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Beroun
Municipality: Ujezd
Party: SPORTOVCI
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPORTOVCI – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Daniel Miroslav Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Drapela Michal Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Nemec Jaroslav | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Bobek Ladislav | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Sedlacek Vladimir | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Cerny Jaroslav | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Morawska Petra MUDr. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Sehnalova Renata BA | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Rada Petr | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Falta Matej | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Jirku Pavlin | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Raja Michal | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Lupinek Zdenek | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Svobodova Michala Ing. | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Vesecky Petr | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Trval Marek | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Drapela Pavel | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPORTOVCI – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Kolouskova Miloslava | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Vesecka Aneta Ing. | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Grygarova Lucie | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Stejskal Jindrich | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Sadilek Jan | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Sedlacek Michal | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Klimek David | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Pazio Michal | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Zlamal Zbynek Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Sedlackova Edita | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Holzapfelova Sehnalova Marcela | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Schindler Jaroslav Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Zavadil Zdenek | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Sedlacek Marek | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Pochyly Stanislav | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Mensik Vojtech | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Frkal Jiri | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017/ps351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:20:12 |