Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Beroun
Municipality: Ujezd
Party: Svoboda a prima demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD)
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Okamura Tomio | 45 | 5 | 15.15 |
2 | Rozvoral Radek | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Cerny Oldrich | 52 | 1 | 3.03 |
4 | Bakosova Julie BA (Hons) | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Nedved Robert | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Straub Jan | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Novotny Jiri Bc. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Hulicius Miroslav | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Cejkova Blanka | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Krouzek Frantisek | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Stanek Vlastimil | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Pasa Jan | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Krecek Miroslav | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Zika Jiri Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Stefcova Vladimira | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Paima Jaroslav | 50 | 1 | 3.03 |
17 | Slavickova Ivana | 56 | 1 | 3.03 |
Preferential votes for candidates – Party SPD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat obtained in the 1st scrutiny is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column and a candidate with a seat obtained in the 2nd scrutiny is marked by the double asterisk sign (**). A candidate with a seat obtained based on preferential votes is marked by the plus sign (+) in front of his/her number.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Fober Petr | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Mudrochova Jarmila | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Kafka Petr Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Domasova Kveta | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Hosna Jan | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Sedlacek Jiri | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Zak Pavel | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Havelkova Ilona | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Chvalkovsky Ladislav | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Cerny Jakub | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Valis Premysl | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Randik Tomas | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Vesela Renata | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Skalicky Michal | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Konvalinkova Marketa Bc. | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Vach Ales | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Moravec Miloslav | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total number of votes for the selected party and territory: 33
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/ps2017/ps351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:36:26 |